No item
ZZZ 15762.011 FOOT VALVE KIT FOOTVALVE STYLE WABCO 4-61315-005-2 4613150052 WSK19 KIT FOOT VALVE RG197 WITH WABCO
AUD $32.22
AUD $199.95

2+ :
AUD $29.00
Qty
FOOT VALVE KIT FOOTVALVE STYLE WABCO 4-61315-005-2 4613150052 WSK19

 
AIR FREN 03R627001
AIR FREN 11R2931
SOLARIS 1170024000
DT 0143028
DT 0143364
DT 0540005
DT 0540049
DT 08938
DT 08939
DT 294506
DT 294509
DT 490070
DT 490196
DT 597012
WABCO 4036108
WABCO 4613150012
WABCO 4613150032
WABCO 4613150052
WABCO 4613159002
WABCO 4613159012
WABCO 4613159172
WABCO 4613159182
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0143028
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0143364
DAF 0697422
DAF 1518787
DAF 692454
DAF 697422
IVECO 172654
IVECO 42493947
IVECO 9461315052
MAN 4613150052
MAN 81521306104
MAN 81523206064
MAN 99100360830
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004301160
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004302706
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004306260
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014300460
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025868043
NISSAN 069028140
NISSAN 45101D6225
RENAULT 5021170163
RENAULT 5021170164
RENAULT 5430010900
VOLVO 270890
VOLVO 270969
VOLVO 85106957
NEOPLAN 040321800
NEOPLAN 40321800
LIEBHERR 502999108
EVOBUS 82853054860
EVOBUS A0004302706
EVOBUS A0014300460
 
 
1222 Diesel 10964 159 216 198207 - 199002
1222 S Diesel 10964 159 216 198207 - 199002
1422 S, 1422 LS Diesel 10964 159 216 197308 - 199609
1425 S,1425 LS Diesel 14600 184 250 197308 - 199609
1617 CS Diesel 5960 125 170 198404 - 199103
1622 S Diesel 10964 159 216 198205 - 199103
1625 S,1625 LS Diesel 14600 184 250 197308 - 199609
1628 S,1628 LS Diesel 14618 206 280 197308 - 199609
1633 S,1633 LS Diesel 14600 243 330 197308 - 199609
1635 S,1635 LS Diesel 14618 260 354 197308 - 199609
1636 S,1636 LS Diesel 18273 261 355 197308 - 199609
1638 S,1638 LS Diesel 14620 276 375 197308 - 199609
1644 S,1644 LS Diesel 14618 320 435 197308 - 199609
1928 S,1928 LS Diesel 14620 206 280 197308 - 199609
1933 S,1933 LS Diesel 14620 243 330 197308 - 199609
1935 S,1935 LS Diesel 14618 260 354 197308 - 199609
1935 AK Diesel 14618 260 354 198709 - 199103
1936 S,1936 LS Diesel 18273 261 355 197308 - 199609
1938 S,1938 LS Diesel 14618 276 375 197308 - 199609
1944 S,1944 LS Diesel 14618 320 435 197308 - 199609
2025 S Diesel 14600 184 250 198308 - 199103
2028 LS Diesel 14618 206 280 198001 - 198906
2033 LS Diesel 14600 243 330 198112 - 198705
2035 S,2035 LS Diesel 14618 260 354 197308 - 199609
2036 LS Diesel 18300 261 355 198403 - 199103
2225 B Diesel 14618 184 250 198308 - 199103
2228 S Diesel 14618 206 280 197912 - 199103
2233 S Diesel 14618 243 330 198011 - 198705
2235 S, 2235 LS Diesel 14618 260 354 197308 - 199609
2236 S Diesel 18273 261 355 198412 - 199103
2238 S Diesel 14618 276 375 198101 - 198612
2244 S Diesel 14618 320 435 198510 - 198907
2635 S Diesel 14618 260 354 198604 - 199103
2635 AS Diesel 14618 269 366 198709 - 199103
2644 S Diesel 14618 320 435 198510 - 199002
3250 A Diesel 18273 368 500 198509 - 199408
3250 AF Diesel 18273 368 500 198509 - 199408
3850 A Diesel 18273 368 486 198509 - 199408
1420 LS Diesel 5958 150 204 198507 - 199103
2444 LS Diesel 14618 320 435 197308 - 199609
1935 AS Diesel 14618 260 354 198709 - 199103
3544 S Diesel 14618 320 435 197308 - 199609
2444 LS Diesel 14618 320 435 197308 - 199609
******************************************
CI New Kits
Designed and manufactured to replace the clutch system installed as Original Equipment,
reliable is the term which best describes the CI standard replacement kits.
Each component has been thoroughly tested and developed by
CI for specific field applications within the Australian and New Zealand market place.
This range provides a Quality Assured replacement part that
will meet or exceed the requirements of an original vehicle. And after 60 years of experience in
developing and supplying clutch kits to the automotive aftermarket and OEM customer base,
we are well placed to provide Clutch Kits best suited to your region.
In fact, in many cases we were the Manufacturer of the Original Equipment part.
 

 
 
 
Featured Products
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits

LED AUTOLAMPS AUSTRALIA
25 Pc Combination Spanner Set Metric/SAE.
LED LAMPS

FILTER KITS
Chain Blocks
FILTER KITS


           



SAKURA FILTERS AUSTRALIA


FOR ALL CAR - UTE AND TRUCK
CLUTCH KITS TRY

www.clutchs.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW


http://www.clutchs.com.au/

FOR ALL CAR - UTE - TRACTOR - EXCAVATOR - TRUCK
FILTERS & FILTER KITS TRY

www.brettsfilters.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW