No item
PN0005 DISC PAD SET NiBK JNBK REAR KIT BENDIX EUR 571344B BENDIX EUR 571388B BENDIX EUR 571555B BENDIX EUR 571753B BOSCH 0986424358 BOSCH 0986466871 BOSCH 0986466874 BOSCH 0986566871 BOSCH 0986566874
AUD $30.55
AUD $64.00

2+ :
AUD $27.50
Qty

SET INLCUDES 4 OR 8 DISC PADS DEPENDING ON MODEL

  
1 SET OF DISC PADS WILL DO 1 AXLE (2 WHEELS)



QUICK DETAILS >
 
Location Rear Axle Brake
Length-1 61.5
Pcs In Set 4
Thickness-1 14.5
Width-1 54.2


MODELS >
MERCEDES-BENZ C-Class : 190 D 
 

Rear Axle Brake Nov 86~May 93 2.0 L W201 OM 601.911
Rear Axle Brake Apr 85~Aug 93 2.5 L W201 OM 602.911
Rear Axle Brake Feb 88~Aug 93 2.5 L W201 OM 602.961


MERCEDES-BENZ C-Class : 190 E

Rear Axle Brake Apr 90~Aug 93 1.8 L W201 M 102.910
Rear Axle Brake Nov 84~Aug 93 2.0 L W201 M 102.962
Rear Axle Brake Jul 85~May 93 2.0 L W201 M 102.921
Rear Axle Brake Jul 85~May 93 2.0 L W201 M 102.924
Rear Axle Brake Jul 85~May 93 2.0 L W201 M 102.961
Rear Axle Brake Oct 86~Aug 93 2.3 L W201 M 102.985
Rear Axle Brake Sep 86~Aug 93 2.6 L W201 M 103.942


MERCEDES-BENZ C-Class : C 180
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Oct 00 1.8 L W202 M 111.920


MERCEDES-BENZ C-Class : C 200
Rear Axle BrakeJun 93~Dec 952.0 LW202OM 601.913Rear Axle BrakeJun 93~May 002.0 LW202OM 604.915Rear Axle BrakeJan 94~Oct 002.0 LW202M 111.945

MERCEDES-BENZ C-Class : C 220
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Dec 95 2.2 L W202 M 111.961

MERCEDES-BENZ C-Class : C 250

Rear Axle Brake May 93~May 97 2.5 L W202 OM 605.910
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Aug 95 2.5 L S202 OM 605.910


MERCEDES-BENZ C-Class : C 280

Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Jan 96 2.8 L S202 M 104.941
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~May 00 2.8 L W202 M 104.941


MERCEDES-BENZ E-Class : E 200

Rear Axle Brake Sep 88~Jun 93 2.0 L W124 M 102.963
Rear Axle Brake Sep 91~May 93 2.0 L C124 M 102.922
Rear Axle Brake Sep 91~May 93 2.0 L C124 M 102.963
Rear Axle Brake Sep 91~May 93 2.0 L W124 M 102.922
Rear Axle Brake Sep 92~May 93 2.0 L W124 OM 601.912
Rear Axle Brake Oct 92~Jun 95 2.0 L W124 M 111.940
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Jun 95 2.0 L R124 OM 601.912
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Jul 96 2.3 L C124 M 111.940
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Jul 97 2.3 L S124 M 111.940


MERCEDES-BENZ E-Class : E 220
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Jul 96 2.2 L W124 M 111.960

MERCEDES-BENZ E-Class : E 230

Rear Axle Brake Dec 84~Jun 93 2.3 L W124 M 102.982


MERCEDES-BENZ E-Class : E 250
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Jan 96 2.5 L R124 OM 602.962

MERCEDES-BENZ E-Class : E 280
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Jan 96 2.8 L R124 M 104.942

MERCEDES-BENZ E-Class : E 300

Rear Axle Brake Sep 87~May 93 3.0 L W124 M 103.983
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Jun 95 3.0 L R124 M 103.985
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Jun 95 3.0 L R124 OM 603.912
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Jan 96 3.0 L R124 OM 603.960
Rear Axle Brake Jun 93~Jan 96 3.0 L R124 OM 603.963


MERCEDES-BENZ S-Class : S 300
Rear Axle Brake Sep 89~May 93 3.0 L W126 M 103.981



CROSS REFERENCES > 

Owner Part Number
ATE 13046035032
ATE 13046035042
ATE 13046040302
ATE 13046040342
BENDIX DB1296
BENDIX AUS DB1145
BENDIX AUS DB145
BENDIX AUS DB328
BENDIX AUS DB433
BENDIX EUR 571344B
BENDIX EUR 571388B
BENDIX EUR 571555B
BENDIX EUR 571753B
BOSCH 0986424358
BOSCH 0986466871
BOSCH 0986466874
BOSCH 0986566871
BOSCH 0986566874
DELPHI LP440
DELPHI LP915
DELPHI LP947
FERODO FDB328
FERODO FDB693
FERODO FDB979
FiT FP0335
FMSI 7230-D335
FMSI 7314-D426
FMSI 7315-D335
FMSI D335
FMSI D426
JURID 571344J
JURID 571555J
JURID 571753J
LD HP8074
MERCEDES 000.420.88.20
MERCEDES 000.420.90.20
MERCEDES 000.420.98.20
MERCEDES 001.420.01.20
MERCEDES 002.420.01.20
MERCEDES 002.420.09.99
MERCEDES 0024200020
MERCEDES A 000 420 98 20
MINTEX MDB1222
MINTEX MDB1222HDX
MINTEX MDB1480
MINTEX MDB1560
MINTEX MDB1643
NISSHINBO PF-0005
NISSHINBO PF-0008
PAGID T1004
PAGID T1010
PAGID T1066
PAGID T1067
SB BP31005
TEXTAR 2068713504
TEXTAR 2068715504
TEXTAR 2130115504
TRW GDB1130
TRW GDB294
TRW GDB911



OTHER PARTS >

Brand Part Type
SB TBA WHEEL CALLIPER ASSY


 


TO SEE IF YOUR DISC PADS ARE AVAILABLE CLICK ON NiBK LOGO BELOW AND 

ONCE FOUND PART NUMBER. TYPE IT IN OUR SITE. BRETTSTRUCK.COM.AU


ITS ALWAYS A GOOD IDEA TO CHECK PICTURE AS WELL (IF ACTUAL ITEM IS SHOWN)
SO AS TO RECIVE THE CORRECT ITEM !!


NIBIK AT BRETTS TRUCK PARTS