No item
PN0197 DISC PAD SET NiBK JNBK REAR KIT LANCIA Lybra Estate Rear Axle Brake Jul 99~ 1.6 L Rear Axle Brake Jul 99~Aug 02 1.8 L
AUD $49.55
AUD $101.00

2+ :
AUD $44.60
Qty

BECAUSE OF THE COMPLEXITY OF BRAKE SYSTEMS
IF YOU ARE NOT SURE ABOUT THE ITEM YOU ARE CHOOSING !
THEN EMAIL THE FOLLOWING INFO TO US, TO INVESTIGATE
ALL INFO IS REQUIRED, IF YOU DONT, THEN WE WILL JUST DELETE YOUR EMAIL.
A) 17 DIGIT VIN NUMBER
B) YEAR MODEL + ENGINE SIZE
C) ANY OTHER PERTINENT INFOMATION

SET INLCUDES 4 OR 8 DISC PADS DEPENDING ON MODEL

  
1 SET OF DISC PADS WILL DO 1 AXLE (2 WHEELS)



QUICK DETAILS >
 
Location Rear Axle Brake
Length-1 95.7
Pcs In Set 4
Thickness-1 13.5
Width-1 43.9

MODELS >
ALFA ROMEO 147
 

Rear Axle Brake Oct 00~Feb 01 1.6 L 937 AR32104
Rear Axle Brake Oct 00~Jan 10 1.6 L 937 AR37203
Rear Axle Brake Nov 00~ 1.6 L 937 AR32104
Rear Axle Brake Oct 00~ 1.9 L 937
Rear Axle Brake Nov 00~May 01 1.9 L 937 AR37101
Rear Axle Brake Oct 00~Jan 10 2.0 L 937 AR32310
Rear Axle Brake Jul 02~ 3.2 L 937 932 A0.000
Rear Axle Brake Jan 03~ 3.2 L 937 M10


ALFA ROMEO 156

Rear Axle Brake May 97~May 05 1.6 L 932 AR32104
Rear Axle Brake Nov 97~May 04 1.8 L 932 AR32205
Rear Axle Brake Nov 97~May 04 1.9 L 932 AR37101
Rear Axle Brake Nov 97~May 04 2.0 L 932 AR32301
Rear Axle Brake Aug 01~May 04 2.4 L 932
Rear Axle Brake May 00~May 04 2.5 L 932 AR32405
Rear Axle Brake Mar 02~May 04 3.2 L 932 932 A0.000


ALFA ROMEO GT

Rear Axle Brake Mar 04~ 1.8 L 937CX31A AR32205
Rear Axle Brake Nov 03~ 1.9 L 937CXN1B 937 A5.000
Rear Axle Brake Nov 03~ 2.0 L XH11 937 A1.000
Rear Axle Brake Nov 03~ 2.0 L XH1A 937 A1.000
Rear Axle Brake Nov 03~ 3.2 L 937CXP1B 936 A0.000


FIAT 500
Rear Axle Brake Jan 07~Jan 12 1.4 L 150.045.0.5 169 A3.000

FIAT Fiorino

Rear Axle Brake Jan 07~Jan 16 1.3 L 2252L2051870 199 A2.000
Rear Axle Brake Feb 08~ 1.4 L


FIAT L500
Rear Axle Brake Aug 08~ 1.4 L 500

FIAT Punto

Rear Axle Brake Aug 99~May 03 1.8 L 188AX 183 A1.000
Rear Axle Brake Aug 99~May 03 1.8 L 188AX 188 A6.000
Rear Axle Brake Aug 99~May 03 1.8 L 188BXF1A 183 A1.000
Rear Axle Brake Aug 99~May 03 1.8 L 188BXF1A 188 A6.000
Rear Axle Brake Jun 03~Jan 10 1.8 L 188.718.4.0 188 A6.000


LANCIA Lybra Estate

Rear Axle Brake Jul 99~ 1.6 L
Rear Axle Brake Jul 99~Aug 02 1.8 L
Rear Axle Brake Jul 99~ 1.9 L
Rear Axle Brake Jul 99~Jun 01 2.0 L
Rear Axle Brake Jul 99~ 2.4 L
Rear Axle Brake Mar 03~ 2.4 L 839CXM1A




CROSS REFERENCES > 

ALFA ROMEO 77362275
ALFA ROMEO 77362276
ALFA ROMEO 77362675
ALFA ROMEO 9949332
ALFA ROMEO 9949334
ALFA ROMEO 9951222
ATE 13046028672
BENDIX AUS DB2039
BENDIX EUR 573014B
BENDIX EUR 573019B
DELPHI LP1678
DELPHI LP1685
FERODO FDB1324
FERODO FDB1349
FIAT 71752988
FIAT 77363445
FIAT 77364024
FIAT 77364961
FIAT 9948417
FIAT 9949335
FiT FP1492
FMSI D1492-8692
FMSI D1617-8742
LANCIA 9948338
MINTEX MDB2051
SB BP41197
TEXTAR 2351716504
TEXTAR 2360113704
TRW GDB1384
TRW GDB1396
TRW GDB1520



OTHER PARTS >

Brand Part Type
SB TBA WHEEL CALLIPER ASSY


 


TO SEE IF YOUR DISC PADS ARE AVAILABLE CLICK ON NiBK LOGO BELOW AND 

ONCE FOUND PART NUMBER. TYPE IT IN OUR SITE. BRETTSTRUCK.COM.AU


ITS ALWAYS A GOOD IDEA TO CHECK PICTURE AS WELL (IF ACTUAL ITEM IS SHOWN)
SO AS TO RECIVE THE CORRECT ITEM !!


NIBIK AT BRETTS TRUCK PARTS